Vietnam Vietnam Vietnam Indochina Angkor Watt Cambodia Angkor Watt Cambodia Halong Bay Vietnam Angkor Watt Cambodia Laos

Vietnam Best Sellers

Vietnam Tours & Travel – A True Value & Lifetime Experience

Hotline: +84 982 950 559
E-mail: mike@iexplorevietnam.com

Quick Enquiry

Sapa Train Tickets

Please contact us to book tourist train tickets from Hanoi to Lao Cai and vice-versa 
 Trains
Train schedule
Hanoi Dep. Lao Cai Arr. Lao Cai Dep. Hanoi Arr.
Livitrans Train 20:35 05:00 19:30 04:30
King Express 20:35 05:00 19:30 04:30
Ratraco Train 20:40 04:35 20:05 04:40
Fanxipan Train 21:00 05:40 20:15 04:45
Hara Train 21:00 05:40 20:15 04:45
TSC Train 21:00 05:40 20:35 05:10
Royal Train 21:00 05:40 20:40 05:00
Tulico Train 21:15 05:45 20:40 05:10
Pumpkin Train 21:15 05:45 20:40 05:10
Victoria Express 21:55 06:30 20:00 05:45

Send an enquiry and we will contact you

* All fields marked with an asterisk are mandatory.

Title *
MrMrsMsDr
Given Name * Family Name *
Address * Postcode * Nationality *
Email Address * Telephone
Adults*(Age: 15 +) ----- Children (Age: 0 - 14)
Arrival Date
/ /
Departure Date
/ /
Enquiry